Codename Green Gold Nerul
BOOKING OPEN Codename Green Gold Nerul at Nerul by Shree Sai Developers
4.0 (28 reviews)
Codename Green Gold Nerul at Nerul by Shree Sai Developers
  • ★ Configurations: 3, 4, 6 BHK
  • ★ Location: Nerul
  • ★ Price: ₹ 3.17 Cr
G+29 Storey
GET THE BEST DEALS
OFFERS & DISCOUNTS
EASY PAYMENT PLANS

3, 4 & 6 Bed Signature Deck Residences

₹ 3.17 Cr Onwards
Pre-Register here for Best Offers
I give my consent for the privacy policy
Overview

Codename Green Gold Nerul – 3 BHK, 4 BHK & 6 BHK Premium Flats in Nerul

Time refines everything, and at Shree Sai Developers, it has refined our vision into a landmark that blends nature, luxury, and timeless craftsmanship.

Presenting Codename Green Gold, Nerul, the first residential masterpiece in our Signature Collection, rising just off Palm Beach Road. A biophilic landmark designed to bring serenity, grandeur, and natural harmony into everyday living.

Set against the lush expanse of Palm Beach Road, Green Gold offers a rare fusion of green landscapes and golden moments. From the majestic drop-off lobby to the grand entrance lounge, from expansive signature sun decks to a 20,500 sq.ft. lifestyle podium, every detail is curated to elevate your senses.

This is where luxury breathes.

Where mornings begin with panoramic sea views.

Where evenings sink into the calm of nature.

And where every corner, every material, every texture, is crafted to feel like a timeless masterpiece.

Codename Green Gold, Nerul

3, 4 & 6 Bed Signature Deck Residences

A life etched in gold, enveloped in green.

Why Consider Investing in Codename Green Gold Nerul

  • G+29 Storey
  • 3, 4 & 6 Bed Signature Deck Residences
  • G+3 Car Park
  • 4th Level Lifestyle Podium
  • Designer Entrance With Double Height Arrival Lobby
  • Artisan Home With Bespoke Finishes
  • Biophilic Design With Immersive Greens
  • Prime Location Off Palm Beach Road

Price

Codename Green Gold Nerul Price

Type Area (Sq.ft.) Price
3 BHK 1000 - 1300 ₹ 3.17 Cr - 4.38 Cr Onwards
4 BHK 1800 ₹ 6.07 Cr Onwards
6 BHK 3170 On Request

Shopping
Seawoods Grand Central Mall – 5 mins 1.5 km
Connectivity
 Nerul Railway Station – 6 mins 2 km
 Juinagar Railway Station – 9 mins 3.5 km
 Mumbai Pune Highway (NH-48) – 10 mins 4.5 km
 Navi Mumbai Intl. Airport – ins 20 M
 Palm Beach Road – 2 mins 500 m
Nearby
 Wonder Park – 6 mins 2.1 km
 DY Patil Stadium – 10 mins 3.8 km
 Belapur CBD – 12 mins 5.2 km
Healthcare
 Apollo Hospital – 7 mins 2.2 km
Education
 Ryan International School – 8 mins 2.5 km

🔍 Explore more new projects in Nerul

Virtual Site Tour
Codename Green Gold Nerul virtual tour
Virtual Tour Codename Green Gold Nerul At Nerul
Codename Green Gold Nerul At Nerul
Project F.A.Q

Codename Green Gold Nerul - Most Asked Questions

  • Ans: Codename Green Gold Nerul offers 3BHK, 4BHK, 6BHK apartments with pricing starting at ₹3.17 Cr. Carpet areas range from 1,000 - 3,170 sq.ft.. This translates to approximately ₹27,565 - ₹33,722/sq.ft.. Price varies by configuration, floor level, and unit facing. Contact Shree Sai Developers at +919137458691 for current availability and personalized quotes.

  • Ans: The 3BHK at Codename Green Gold Nerul is priced at ₹ 3.17 Cr - 4.38 Cr Onwards for 1,000 - 1,300 sq.ft. carpet area. This works out to ₹27,565 per sq.ft. Ideal for growing families. Book a site visit to see the actual layout.

  • Ans: The 4BHK at Codename Green Gold Nerul is priced at ₹ 6.07 Cr Onwards for 1,800 sq.ft. carpet area. This works out to ₹33,722 per sq.ft. Ideal for large families. Book a site visit to see the actual layout.

  • Ans: The 6BHK at Codename Green Gold Nerul pricing is available on request. This configuration offers 3,170 sq.ft.. Ideal for large families. Book a site visit to see the actual layout.

  • Ans: Codename Green Gold Nerul is priced at approximately ₹27,565 - ₹33,722/sq.ft.. The rate varies by configuration: larger units typically have lower per-sq.ft. rates. This is competitive for Nerul considering the amenities and builder reputation. Contact sales for exact rates on specific units.

  • Ans: Codename Green Gold Nerul is located at Nerul . Nearby: Seawoods Grand Central Mall – 1.5 km | 5 mins Nerul Railway Station – 2 km | 6 mins Palm Beach Road – 500 m | 2 mins DY Patil Stadium – 3.8 km | 10 mins Apollo Hospital – 2.2 km | 7 mins Ryan International School – 2.5 km | 8.... Accessible via public transport and major roads.

  • Ans: Codename Green Gold Nerul is currently BOOKING OPEN. Contact +919137458691 for latest construction updates and possession timeline. Bookings open with flexible payment plans.

  • Ans: To book at Codename Green Gold Nerul:
    1. Call +919137458691 or fill the enquiry form
    2. Schedule site visit to select unit
    3. Submit documents and pay booking amount
    4. Execute agreement

  • Ans: Codename Green Gold Nerul is by Shree Sai Developers. Shree Sai Developer Mumbai aims to redefine the real estate industry by developing and delivering state of the art projects. It is committed to providing quality spaces that enrich today and envisage tomorrow. It strives to make its presence felt by developing high-quality projects that provide... Portfolio: 5+ projects.

  • Ans: Codename Green Gold Nerul features 30+ amenities including 24*7 Water Supply, BARBEQUE AREAS, Cafeteria. Includes 24*7 Water Supply, BARBEQUE AREAS, Cafeteria, Car Parking. Specifications: quality flooring, sanitary ware, modular kitchen, branded fittings. Common facilities: security, power backup, water supply.

  • Ans: Yes, key investment highlights:
    • strategic location in Nerul
    • developed by Shree Sai Developers
    • 3 configuration options available
    • competitive pricing at ₹27,565 - ₹33,722/sq.ft.

    Rental Yield: Estimated ₹63,400 - ₹95,100/month (2-3.5% annually).

    Disclaimer: Investments carry risks. Consult advisors.

  • Ans: Codename Green Gold Nerul offers 3BHK, 4BHK, 6BHK apartments. Areas: 1,000 - 3,170 sq.ft..

    Details:
    3BHK: ₹ 3.17 Cr - 4.38 Cr Onwards (1,000 - 1,300 sq.ft.)
    4BHK: ₹ 6.07 Cr Onwards (1,800 sq.ft.)
    6BHK: Price on request (3,170 sq.ft.)

  • Ans: Expected monthly rentals at Codename Green Gold Nerul:
    3BHK: ₹63,400 - ₹95,100/month
    4BHK: ₹121,400 - ₹182,100/month

    Rentals vary by furnishing, floor, and market conditions. Nerul has consistent rental demand.

  • Ans: Contact Codename Green Gold Nerul:
    • Phone: +919137458691 (9 AM - 7 PM)
    • Address: Nerul
    • Sales office: Site visits by appointment

  • Ans: Rating: 4.00/5 from 28 reviews.
    Positives: Location, builder quality, 30+ amenities including 24*7 Water Supply, BARBEQUE AREAS, Cafeteria.

  • Ans: Shree Sai Developers has 5 projects:
    Priyanka Avenue Belapur (CBD Belapur)
    Sai Amber Residency Taloja (Taloja)
    Alampata Taloja Phase 1 (Taloja)
    Shree Sai Alampata Taloja (Taloja)

More Projects by Shree Sai Developers

More Projects by Shree Sai Developers

CBD Belapur
₹1.87 CR*+ Taxes Onwards
About Builder
About Shree Sai Developers

Shree Sai Developer Mumbai aims to redefine the real estate industry by developing and delivering state of the art projects. It is committed to providing quality spaces that enrich today and envisage tomorrow. It strives to make its presence felt by developing high-quality projects that provide value for money and the highest customer satisfaction. The company leaves no stone unturned in ensuring that the property-related needs and expectations of the customers are met.

Pre-Register here for Best Offers